Ministry of Education, Guyana

Friday, 19 October 2018 14:13

National Centre for Educational Resource Development -Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD) -Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

Region# 1     Port Kaituma             Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

1 0109001 Allen Marcelyn  
2 0109002 Blair Shonette  
3 0109003 Broomes Devika  
4 0109004 Stoll Alicia  

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 1   Moruca         Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

1 0109005 DOMINGO Earl  
2 0109006 DOMINGO Frederick  
3 0109007 FRASER Nicola  
4 0109008 GEORGE Golin  
5 0109009 MARTINEZ Heidi  
6 0109010 RAHAMAN Sherida  
7 0109011 SMITH Romeza  
8 0109012 WILSON Tonya Orpah  
9 0109013 WILSON Ziola  

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 2               Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0209001 AHAMAD Al Ferroze    
2 0209002 ALPHONSO Akeisha Tameeka    
3 0209003 AUSTIN Arth    
4 0209004 BASDEO Karen    
5 0209005 BEHARRY-RAGOOBAR Tanuja    
6 0209006 CHASE Onika    
7 0209007 ISURDEEN Durmattie    
8 0209008 JOSEPH Joveta    
9 0209009 LALL Leelawattie Sherry    
10 0209010 NARAIN Chaitwattie    
11 0209011 NEDD Mondelle J    
12 0209012 PEARSON Marvin    
13 0209013 PERSAUD Bheemattie    
14 0209014 PERSAUD Liza Ann Anandani    
15 0209015 PERSAUD Padminie    
16 0209016 PRASHAD Luscia    
17 0209017 RABENDRANAUTH Naraine    
18 0209018 SANTIAGO Roxanne    
19 0209019 SEEMANGAL Sareena    
20 0209020 SEYMOUR Abiola Jale    
21 0209021 TAKURDEO Tomesh    
22 0209022 THOMAS Shevon    
23 0209023 WILLIAMS-PERSAUD Naomi    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 3               Batch 9

 

 

Candidate #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0309001 ALLIE Parbatie    
2 0309002 BAIRD Margareeta Anita Sophia    
3 0309003 BATSON Florence    
4 0309004 BANSON Usha    
5 0309005 BENJAMIN Susan    
6 0309006 BHAJAN-CHETRAM Ramona    
7 0309007 BHOLAN Parmashrie    
8 0309008 BRANFORD Monetta Donita    
9 0309009 CORRY Staceyann    
10 0309010 CLEMENTS Volda    
11 0309011 HABIB Shaneeza    
12 0309012 HANIF Nazila    
13 0309013 HARDEO Kowsilla    
14 0309014 HARTMAN Soyinee    
15 0309015 HEERAMAN Hemant    
16 0309016 HENRY Donna    
17 0309017 JACOBIS Jenneen    
18 0309018 JAMES-BENN Trica    
19 0309019 JOHNSON Andre    
20 0309020 KHAN Anita    
21 0309021 MC BEAN Margaret    
22 0309022 MOHABIR Lynette    
23 0309023 MOSES Melissa    
24 0309024 MOSES Onieffea Ramanda    
25 0309025 PERSAUD Lachman    
26 0309026 RAHAMAN Elita    
27 0309027 SAMPSON Tricia    
28 0309028 HARILALL Sasenarine    
29 0309029 SEEPERSAUD Naline    
30 0309030 SEWRATTAN Donna Sabita    
31 0309031 VANDEYAR Candace Beverly    
32 0309032 FREDERICKS-VICKERIE Clair    
33 0309033 WASHINGTON Shavone    
34 0309034 WATSON Angela    
35 0309035 WILLIAMS Juanita    
36 0309036 YADRAM Tallmattie    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 4 - East Bank 1 - 26                  Batch 9                      

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0409001 ALFRED-CHAN Alana    
2 0409002 ANDERSON Shonette    
3 0409003 ARTHUR Dawn    
4 0409004 BARKER Kysia    
5 0409005 De CUNHA Joseph    
6 0409006 DEY Glenroy    
7 0409007 ELIAS-ENGLISH Gail    
8 0409008 FERDINAND Yolanda    
9 0409009 GARRAWAY Leshia    
10 0409010 GONSALVES Natisha    
11 0409011 GRENION Olett    
12 0409012 HENRY-JAMES Michelle Ann    
13 0409013 JAMES Michelle    
14 0409014 JOHNSON-AROKIUM Ronelle    
15 0409015 KING Sandra    
16 0409016 WILLIAMS-LIVERPOOL Nicole    
17 0409017

MC DONALD-POWERS

Ivola Nicola    
18 0409018 MC INTOSH Marcia    
19 0409019 NAUGHTON Rhonda    
20 0409020 PATTERSON Melessa    
21 0409021 RAMNARAIN Surujdai    
22 0409022 ROSE Sharon    
23 0409023 SARRAN Tulsidai    
24 0409024 SMITH

Melinda Onika

   
25 0409025 TUDOR-KNOX Odell    
26 0209009 LALL Leelawattie Sherry    
27 0609024 ROSE Shellon Sharon    

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 4 - East Coast                 Batch 9                      

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
26 0409026 ABRIGO Abiena    
27 0409027 ASSANAH Obena    
28 0409028 BOBB Sharon Andrea    
29 0409029 BOUCHER Stephanie    
30 0409030 BRAZH Kurt    
31 0409031 CAMPBELL-CRAIG Michelle    
32 0409032 DAVIS Tricia    
33 0409033 DEWKOEMAR Bhanmattie    
34 0409034 DINDYAL Renita    
35 0409035 FLORIS Anelia    
36 0409036 FRASER-BARNES Melissa    
37 0409037 GEORGE Natasha    
38 0409038 GILBERT-THORNTON Everette Rene    
39 0409039 HOPKINSON Finella    
40 0409040 ISAACS Allicia    
41 0409041 JOHNSON Samantha Angelena    
42 0409042 JACOBS-WARD Frolette    
43 0409043 LACHHU Kumarie    
44 0409044 LAKERAM Latchminie    
45 0409045 LEWIS Arnelle    
46 0409046 LEWIS Onieka Michelle    
47 0409047 LEWIS Stacey    
48 0409048 LEWIS Rodwell Ivor    
49 0409049 MATTHEWS Melinna    
50 0409050 NICHOLSON Collis    
51 0409051 NICKRAM Rachel    
52 0409052 PARK Merle    
53 0409053 PERSAUD Ishwardai    
54 0409054 RAMANIE Ravindra    
55 0409055 RAMBISSOON Fiona    
56 0409056 RAMNARAIN Bibi Rafienah    
57 0409057 RICHMOND-JOHN Denise    
58 0409058 RUSSELL Althea    
59 0409059 SAMAROO Grace    
60 0409060 SEARS Dinah Ann    
61 0409061

SOLOMON-SERTIME

Odiando    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 5               Batch 8

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0509001 ALIBACCHUS Bibi Sherrina    
2 0509002 BAKSH Azim    
3 0509003 BENJAMIN Keisha    
4 0509004 COLLINS Lonnette Oneckia    
5 0509005 GOBIN Sarita    
6 0509006 HUGHES Amanda    
7 0509007 ROBERTS Hytmiah Nichola    
8 0509008 JOHNSON Dasica    
9 0509009 KHAN Savitri    
10 0509010 NARINE June Ann    
11 0509011 THOMPSON Shawn    
12 0509012 PATTERSON Lyndel    
13 0508011 HUTSON Shauna    
14 0508027 SINGH Omawattie    

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 6               Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0609001 ALLISON Roshanna    
2 0609002 DE FRANCE Jean    
3 0609003 JAIPERSAUD-MOSES Doranie    
4 0609004 JAINARINE Chandrawattie    
5 0609005 JOHNSON Rowena    
6 0609006 KHAN-BALDEO Ameena    
7 0609007 KHAN Bebi Azima    
8 0609008 KHUBLALL Bhojwattie    
9 0609009 KUMAR Ramonda    
10 0609010 LEWIS Tessa    
11 0609011 LIDDELL Coleen    
12 0609012 MADRAMOOTOO Bisamber    
13 0609013 MAHADEO Gavin    
14 0609014 MAJEED Nazera    
15 0609015 MC ALLISTR Marlesa    
16 0609016 MC DONALD Iolana Madena    
17 0609017 MOAKAN Zahir    
18 0609018 MOHISWARNATH Chandrawatie    
19 0609019 PALTU-NAIDU Shyama    
20 0609020 PANCHU Guytrie    
21 0609021 PERTAB Deowattie    
22 0609022 PERTAB-JAINARINE Rajwatee    
23 0609023 RAHIM-POORAN Gina Natasha Rahaman    
24 0609024 ROSE Shellon Sharon    
25 0609025 SAMMY Rehanna    
26 0609026 SAWH Christian    
27 0609027 SCHULTZ Kimberley    
28 0609028 SILAND Fiona    
29 0609029 SIMON-GEORGE Yulannie    
30 0609030 SMART Fiona Angela Maria    
31 0609031 VANIER Karl Orrin    
32 0609032 WATERMAN Suzana    
33 0609033 WELCH Pamella Vanessa    
34 0609034 WILSON Benita    
35 0609035 WONG Aeisha    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 7               Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0709001 BENN Festus C (Jnr.)    
2 0709002 CLEMENTSON Abigail    
3 0709003 CLEMENTSON Michael Anthony    
4 0709004 CLEMENTSON Kurt    
5 0709005 FITZ-ALLEYNE Menina Natasha    
6 0709006 GHANIE Ron Ryan    
7 0709007 JOSEPH Jermaine    
8 0709008 MC CUBBIN Stacy    
9 0709009 STEWART Leon    
10 0709010 TOBIN Leonid Royon    
11 0709011 WILLIAMS C. Charlene    
12 0709012 WYATT Alisha O’Wanda    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 8               Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 0809001 BARJOHN Dixie Ena Pearl    
2 0809002 CONSTANTINE Candacie Alicia    
3 0809003 D’AGUIAR Nakita Fayann    
4 0809004 EDWIN Michelle    
5 0809005 JAIRAJ Shaneeza    
6 0809006 MC GREGOR Marlon    
7 0809007 NAGALLA Leon    
8 0809008 SALVADOR Doanne    
9 0809009 SALVADOR Sherlan    
10 0809010 SAMUELS Karla Kristy    
11 0809011 SIMON Monroe    
12 0809012 WILLIAMS Zico    

 

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 9              Batch 8

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

1 0909001 ALFRED Justa  
2 0909002 BENN Adena  
3 0909003 BERNARD Maggie  
4 0909004 BERNARD Stacy  
6 0909005 CAMPION Gail  
7 0909006 CAMPION Noreen  
8 0909007 CHARLES Karen  
9 0909008 FRANCIS Desiree  
10 0909009 MARCO Loretta  
11 0909010 MARSHALL Roxanne  
12 0909011 MELVILLE Veronica  
13 0909012 NG-A-FOOK Jean  
14 0909013 RODRIGUES Stacy  

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

REGION # 10             Batch 9

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 1009001 AUSTIN-PETERS Leonie    
2 1009002 ALLY-BRISTOL Claudell    
3 1009003 BARRETT Geneva Latoya    
4 1009004 CLARKE-MOORE Germonica    
5 1009005 DOMER-EDWARDS Audrey    
6 1009006 FOROYCE Glenice Latoya    
7 1009007 FRASER Eta    
8 1009008 HENRY Arlene    
9 1009009 HERMANSTYNE Mellyora Kerensa    
10 1009010 JERRY Robinann    
11 1009011 MC ALMONT Olivia    
12 1009012 MC CAMMON Delinda    
13 1009013 MC Phoy Latoya    
14 1009014 Mc RAE Vanessa Fiona    
15 1009015 RICHARDS Sarah    
16 1009016 RUSSELL Christine    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINISTRY OF EDUCATION

National Centre for Educational Resource Development (NCERD)

Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018

 

Georgetown               Batch 8  

 

 

CANDIDATE #

 

SURNAME

 

FIRST NAME

 

SIGNATURE

 
 
1 1109001 ADAMS Mark    
2 1109002 ADEMOLA Ayanna    
3 1109003 ANDERSON Shellon    
4 1109004 AUSTIN Kitindi    
5 1109005 BAIRD-CARRINGTON Jennifer    
6 1109006 BLENMAN Allison    
7 1109007 BOBB Camille    
8 1109008 BOSTON Nivonne    
9 1109009 BOWEN Odessa    
10 1109010 CAESAR Shelley    
11 1109011 CALEB Lennox    
12 1109012 COLLYMORE Sharon Waldron    
13 1109013 DANIELS Paula    
14 1109014 DOWDING Lavorn    
15 1109015 EDWARDS Shoma    
16 1109016 FRANCIS Ophelia    
17 1109017 GARNETTE Ninnel    
18 1109018 GITTENS Giesel    
19 1109019 GITTENS                                                                                                                                                                       Jennifer    
20 1109020 GRIFFITH Alicia    
21 1109021 GRIFFITH-HEYWOOD Felicia    
22 1109022 HAMER Suana    
23 1109023 HENRY Yvonne    
24 1109024 HEINZ Molly    
25 1109025 HOPKINSON Savvie    
26 1109026 JAIRAM Naresh    
27 1109027 JONES Natasha    
28 1109028 JOSEPH Temeaka S    
29 1109029 KHAN Rasulan    
30 1109030 LAKERAM Lakewattie    
31 1109031 MARCUS Miranda    
32 1109032 MASSIAH-WILLIAMS Audrey    
33 1109033 MC ALMONT Melisa    
34 1109034 MC ANDREW Ulele    
35 1109035 MC LEAN Beverly    
36 1109036 MC PHERSON Natasha    
37 1109037 MARSHALL Geron    
38 1109038 MOORE Sissel Eudel    
39 1109039 PAUL Natasha    
40 1109040 PERSAUD Bishnu    
41 1109041 PERSAUD Marlyn M    
42 1109042 PETERS Clemence    
43 1109043 RICHMOND Calisiah    
44 1109044 JOHNSON-RICHARDS Keisa    
45 1109045 SAMAROO Randolph    
46 1109046 SANCHO June    
47 1109047 SHARMA Ashmin    
48 1109048 SHEPPERD Bonita    
49 1109049 SINGH-RAMNARINE Marion    
50 1109050 STOBY-WALDRON Minerva    
51 1109051 SULLIVAN-ELIAS Takisha    
52 1109052 THOMAS Jermaine    
53 1109053 TORRINGTON Sharon Althea    
54 1109054 VAN-LEWIN-TROYER Natasha    
55 1109055 WAITHE Dana    
56 1109056 WALCOTT Evita    
57 1109057 WHITE-JOSEPH Cecile    
58 1109058 WILLS Carla    
59 1109059 LA FLEUR Roxanne    
60 1105075 MARS Kirwyn    
61 1106123 SAUL Vonnetta    
62 1108024 HARTE Osila    
63 1108015 CROMARTY-ROBERTS Simone    
64 1108043 MIGGINGS Natisha    
65 1108051 SAMPSON-WICKHAM Natasha    
66 0309009 CORRY Staceyann    
67 0405114 Mc ALMONT Christol    

 

* Kindly check the spelling of your name

Read 210 times Last modified on Friday, 19 October 2018 14:23
Home Media Announcements National Centre for Educational Resource Development -Teachers’ Signature Part 1 Exam 2017-2018