Level Schools Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Remarks
Nursery Abrams Zuil Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Adventure Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Affiance Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Anna Regina Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Anna Regina New Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Aurora Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Better Success Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Charity Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Cottion Field Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Danielstown Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Fisher Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Flora Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Good Hope Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Good Hope Nursery Annexe Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Hackney Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Hampton Court Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Hibernia Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Huis't Dieren Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Jacklow Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Kabakaburi Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Lima Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Lima Sands Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Mabel Sandy Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Maria Lodge Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Martindale Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Onderneeming Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Queenstown Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Reliance Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Reliance Nursery Annexe Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Richmond Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Riverstown Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Somerset & Berks Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery St Monica Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Ulele Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Walton Hall Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Nursery Zorg Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 2
Primary 8th of May Primary  Grades1& 6 Grades 2&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 5 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Abrams Creek Primary Year 1, Grades1,2&6 Year 1, Grades1,2 & 6 Year 2, Grades 3,4, & 6 Year 2, Grades3,5 & 6 G 4,5 & 6
Primary Akawini Annexe Year 1, Grades 1 & 6 Year 2, Grades 2 & 6 Year 1, Grades 3 & 6 Year 2, G 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Akawini Primary (Main) Year 1, Grades 1 & 6 Year 2, Grades 2 & 6 Year 1, Grades 3 & 6 Year 2, G 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Aurora Primary Grades 1-5 Group A - AM & Grades group B - PM, Grades 6 1-5 Grades Group A - AM & Grades Group B - PM, 6 1-5 Grades Group A - AM & Grades Group B - PM, 6 Grades 1-5 Grades Group A - AM & Grades Group B - PM, Grades 6 Grades 1-5 Grades Group A - AM & Grades Group B - PM, Grades 6
Primary Bethany Primary Year1,Year 2 Grades 1,3&6 Year 1, Year2,Grades 2,5 &6 Year 1, Year 2, Grades1, 4&6 Year 1 , Year2, Grades 2, 5 & 6 Year 1, Year 2 Grades3 Grades 4 & 6
Primary Better Hope Primary Grades 1,6 Grades 5&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 2& 6
Primary C.V Nunes Primary Grades1-5 Group A, Grades 6 Grades 1-5 Group B, Grades 6 Grades 1-5 Group A, Grades 6 Grades 1-5 Group B, Grades 6 Grade 6
Primary Capoey Primary Year 2, Grades 1- 6 Year 1, Grades 1 -6 Year2, Grades 1-6 Year 1,Grades 1 -6 Grade 6
Primary Charity Primary Grades 1,2,3 & 6 Grades 1,2,3 & 6 Grades 4,5, & 6 Grades 4,5 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Dredge Creek Primary Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6
Primary Fisher Primary Grades 1& 6 Grades 2&6 Grades 3&6  Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Friendship Primary Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6
Primary Good Hope Primary Grades 5 & 6 Grades 4&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 2 & 6 Grdaes 1 & 6
Primary Hackney Primary Grades 1& 6 Grades 2&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 6  Grades 5 & 6
Primary Hampton Court Primary Grades1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Huis'T Dieren Primary School Grades 1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Jacklow Primary Grades 1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Kabakaburi Primary Grades 1& 6 Grades 5&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 2& 6
Primary Liberty Primary Year 2, Grades 2,4,5,& 6 Year 1, Grades 1,3,5 & 6 Year 2, Grades 2,4,5 & 6 Year 1,Grades 1,3,5, & 6 Year 2, Grades 2,4,5 & 6
Primary Lilydale Annexe Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2
Primary Lilydale Primary (Main) Grades1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Lima Sands Primary Grades 1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6  Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Mabel Sandy Primary Grades 1, 5 & 6 Grades 2, 5 & 6 Grades 3, 5 & 6 Grades 4, 5 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Mainstay Lake Primary Year 2, Grades 1, 5 & 6 Year, Grades 2, 5 & 6 Year 2, Grades 3,5 & 6 Year 1, Grades 4, 5 & 6 Year2, Grades4, 5 & 6
Primary Marlborough Primary Grades 4,5&6 Year 1, 1,5 & 6 Year 2, 2,5 & 6 Year 1, 3,4 & 6 Year 2, 4,5 & 6
Primary Martindale Annexe Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6 Year 1 to Grades 6
Primary Martindale Primary (Main) 5 & 6 Grades 4&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 1 & 6
Primary Mashabo Primary Year 1,Grades 1, 3& 6 Year2,Grades 2,5 &6 Year 1, Grades 1, 4&6  Year2, Grades 2, 5 & 6 Year 1, Grades 1, 4 & 6
Primary Queenstown Primary Grades 1& 6 Grades 2&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Riverstown Primary Grades1& 6 Grades 2 &6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4 & 6 Grdaes 5 & 6
Primary Siriki Primary Year 1,Grades 1, 3,5& 6 Year 2,Grades 2,4,5 &6 Year 1, Grades1, 3,5&6 Year 2, Grades 2,4,5 & 6 Grades 2,5 & 6
Primary Sparta Primary Grades1,5&6 Grades 2,5& 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4& 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary St. John's Primary Year 1, Grades 1,3 & 6 Year 2, Grades 2,5 & 6 Year 1, Grades 1,4 & 6 Year 2, G3,5 & 6 Grades 2,4,6
Primary St. Monica's Primary Grades1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Suddie Annexe Grade 1 Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 3 Grade 1
Primary Suddie Primary (Main) Grades 1 & 6 Grdaes 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Tapakuma Lake Primary Grades 1,2,5& 6 Grades 1,2,4 & 6 Grades 3,4,5 & 6 Year 1& 2, Grades 5 & 6 Grades 1,2,3 & 6
Primary Taymouth Manor Primary Grades 5& 6 Grades 4&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 1 & 6
Primary Ulele Primary Grades 1 & 6 Grades 2 & 6 Grades 3 & 6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Wakapoa Primary Grades1,5& 6 Year 1 & Grades 2&6 Year2 & Grades  3&6 Grades 4 & 6 Grades 5 & 6
Primary Yarashirima Primary Year 1, Grades 1 & 2 Y2, Grades 3 & 6 Grades 1, 2 & 6 Grades 4, 5 & 6 Grades 3, 5 & 6
Secondary 8th of May Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 7, 10&11
Secondary Abram Zuil Secondary Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11
Secondary Anna Regina Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 7, 10&11
Secondary Aurora Secondary Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11 Grades 10&11
Secondary Charity Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grdaes 7, 10&11
Secondary Cotton Field Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 7, 10&11
Secondary Johanna Cecilia Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 7, 10&11
Secondary Wakapoa Secondary Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 8, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 9, 10&11 Grades 7, 10&11
LevelSchoolsMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRemarks